Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run to Victory 5k/10k
Randleman, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
581
Reagan Henley
00:27:38
8:52/mile
12
F
1
2nd
556
Leah Flores
00:27:43
8:54/mile
27
F
2
3rd
508
Jessica Blanks
00:27:59
9:00/mile
26
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
668
Landon Scott
00:23:49
7:39/mile
17
M
1
2nd
723
GRADY RIORDON
00:23:49
7:39/mile
17
M
2
3rd
554
Lawson Fields
00:24:41
7:53/mile
16
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
553
Savannah Fields
00:32:25
10:22/mile
12
F
11
2nd
572
Elizabeth Hales
00:38:16
12:18/mile
11
F
26
3rd
509
Isla Blanton
00:38:21
12:20/mile
9
F
27
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
560
Jonathan Garcia
00:26:28
8:26/mile
13
M
6
2nd
672
Clifford Seals III
00:29:49
9:27/mile
10
M
17
3rd
602
Ellis LeRoy
00:33:01
10:32/mile
13
M
30
5K Female 15-19
1st
648
Alana Rabon
00:31:18
10:00/mile
16
F
7
2nd
610
Savannah Loftin
00:31:58
10:16/mile
16
F
8
3rd
537
Angelina Dobbins
00:31:58
10:16/mile
17
F
9
5K Male 15-19
1st
710
JASON HARPER
00:26:52
8:35/mile
18
M
9
2nd
574
Alex Hamm
00:31:57
10:09/mile
17
M
24
3rd
583
Colby Hill
01:02:13
19:55/mile
19
M
64
5K Female 20-24
1st
523
Judy Burrey
00:32:34
10:22/mile
23
F
13
2nd
677
Katherine Simpson-Clarke
00:35:02
11:16/mile
20
F
20
3rd
638
Colleen O'Loughlin
00:45:15
14:26/mile
23
F
43
5K Male 20-24
1st
717
CHACE COLTRANE
00:29:36
9:26/mile
23
M
15
2nd
718
STEVEN NGUYEN
00:29:39
9:28/mile
22
M
16
3rd
645
Hayden Pearman
00:32:34
10:22/mile
23
M
27
5K Female 25-29
1st
529
Paige Chappelear
00:34:52
11:10/mile
28
F
19
2nd
527
Cami Carpenter
00:40:13
12:56/mile
28
F
31
3rd
507
Bailey Blackburn
01:04:09
20:38/mile
25
F
95
5K Male 25-29
1st
721
HECTOR PEREZ
00:28:20
9:06/mile
26
M
10
2nd
546
Austin Elliott
00:35:11
11:17/mile
28
M
34
3rd
702
Tanner Williams
01:03:43
20:30/mile
25
M
68
5K Female 30-34
1st
511
Jessica Bolton
00:33:32
10:47/mile
33
F
15
2nd
558
Chloe Ford
00:34:37
11:02/mile
30
F
18
3rd
687
Danielle Sykes
00:37:35
12:00/mile
34
F
24
5K Male 30-34
1st
525
William Byrd
00:35:25
11:22/mile
31
M
35
2nd
728
Pedro Perez
00:53:47
17:15/mile
33
M
49
3rd
691
Tajh Thompson
00:53:55
17:18/mile
30
M
50
5K Female 35-39
1st
725
Stephanie Counts
00:31:02
9:57/mile
35
F
6
2nd
580
Rachel Henley
00:32:16
10:19/mile
38
F
10
3rd
534
Amanda Dawkins
00:34:18
10:57/mile
36
F
17
5K Male 35-39
1st
519
Pete Briley
00:25:13
8:06/mile
39
M
5
2nd
623
Charles McClintock
00:26:42
8:35/mile
37
M
7
3rd
600
Jonathan Lemmon
00:28:25
9:03/mile
37
M
11
5K Female 40-44
1st
588
Lois kennedy
00:28:53
9:11/mile
44
F
4
2nd
629
Sara Millard
00:29:32
9:28/mile
44
F
5
3rd
504
Danna Baity
00:32:32
10:24/mile
43
F
12
5K Male 40-44
1st
688
Boyd Taylor
00:24:48
7:55/mile
41
M
4
2nd
669
Cliff Seals
00:32:29
10:19/mile
43
M
26
3rd
694
Nick Todd
00:32:49
10:30/mile
42
M
29
5K Female 45-49
1st
589
Sherry Keye
00:38:25
12:17/mile
49
F
28
2nd
664
Elizabeth Scholtz
00:55:06
17:44/mile
46
F
61
3rd
719
RENE HONEYCUTT
01:01:35
19:48/mile
48
F
80
5K Male 45-49
1st
726
Mike Oliver
00:26:43
8:35/mile
45
M
8
2nd
647
Jason Rabon
00:29:15
9:21/mile
48
M
14
3rd
585
Brian Honeycutt
00:31:05
10:00/mile
48
M
20
5K Female 50-54
1st
689
Kathy Thompson
00:34:02
10:48/mile
53
F
16
2nd
657
DONNA SANDERS
00:41:00
13:05/mile
53
F
33
3rd
568
Jenna Greene
00:43:49
13:59/mile
52
F
36
5K Male 50-54
1st
696
Darren West
00:32:38
10:29/mile
52
M
28
2nd
573
Erich Hamm
00:36:06
11:29/mile
52
M
37
3rd
590
Joey Keye
00:45:43
14:38/mile
52
M
45
5K Female 55-59
1st
655
Annette S. Caughron
00:38:52
12:24/mile
58
F
29
2nd
651
Beth Richmond
00:39:03
12:33/mile
56
F
30
3rd
522
Melissa Brown-patram
00:40:46
13:06/mile
56
F
32
5K Male 55-59
1st
639
Kevin Ott
00:28:48
9:14/mile
55
M
12
2nd
673
STEPHEN SHEETS
00:29:14
9:24/mile
56
M
13
3rd
722
ROD PASS
00:29:55
9:33/mile
57
M
18
5K Female 60-64
1st
503
Margarita Ankeney
00:44:46
14:15/mile
63
F
41
2nd
637
Kathleen O'Loughlin
00:45:15
14:26/mile
63
F
44
3rd
571
Ann Haigler
00:50:32
16:09/mile
62
F
52
5K Male 60-64
1st
652
Scott Richmond
00:37:35
12:05/mile
60
M
38
2nd
551
Greg Fagg
01:00:51
19:34/mile
62
M
62
5K Female 65-69
1st
627
Elaine Mckenzie
00:35:07
11:12/mile
68
F
21
2nd
559
Jill Ford
00:43:49
13:59/mile
66
F
35
3rd
544
Margaret Edmonds Brown
00:44:20
14:10/mile
66
F
38
5K Male 65-69
1st
592
Gregg Kiser
00:31:15
9:57/mile
66
M
21
2nd
732
Michael O'loughlin
00:45:16
14:26/mile
65
M
44
3rd
667
Tom Scott
00:49:29
15:52/mile
68
M
47
5K Female 70+
1st
506
Carolyn Bechtel
00:41:23
13:11/mile
72
F
34
2nd
676
Barbara Simpkins
01:04:03
20:36/mile
73
F
93
3rd
663
Rebecca Scholtz
01:12:51
23:26/mile
73
F
108
5K Male 70+
1st
640
Gary Parks
00:31:50
10:09/mile
70
M
23
2nd
584
Danny Hogg
00:32:00
10:16/mile
70
M
25
3rd
533
Byron Dahl
00:38:27
12:20/mile
76
M
39